Dirty Slawt
Net Worth
141,927,122 L
Looneys
3,183,725
In Wagers
135,075,000
In Exchange
3,668,397
Ice Shavings
Held
3,282 Ⓚ
Bought
3,694
Consecrated
412
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
First WagerRegularSeason 3First PositionFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe Wall
Betting
Total Bets
52
Win Rate
39.6%
19/48 resolved
Won
19
Lost
29
Pending
4
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
5
Exchange Positions
Tokyo Titans3,027,846 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-65,552,154 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Tokyo Titans
10,000
3,027,846 Ⱡ
-65,552,154 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Busan Blizzards447,021 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-120,891,979 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Busan Blizzards
1,000
447,021 Ⱡ
-120,891,979 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Winnipeg Wendigos193,423 Ⱡ
201 shares-125,761,418 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
201
193,423 Ⱡ
-125,761,418 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Nairobi Narwhals73 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,088 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Nairobi Narwhals
1
73 Ⱡ
-1,088 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras34 Ⱡ
1 shares-888 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Zanzibar Zebras
1
34 Ⱡ
-888 Ⱡ(-96.3%)